Lupi Santa Croce – SERIE B MASCHILE
ROSA
1 – GABBRIELLINI LORENZO | LIBERO | |
4 – BRUCINI NICOLAS | SCHIACCIATORE | |
6 – RUSSO GIACOMO | CENTRALE | |
8 – MATTERINI ALESSIO | CENTRALE | |
9 – CAMARRI LORENZO | PALLEGGIATORE | |
10 – ANGIOLI COSIMO | SCHIACCIATORE | |
11 – PETRATTI NICOLAS | SCHIACCIATORE | |
13 – RICCARDO GATTO | OPPOSTO | |
14 – GIANNINI FRANCESCO | PALLEGGIATORE | |
18 – GALLINA GABRIELE | PALLEGGIATORE | |
22 – MORETTI MARCO | LIBERO | |
25 – MONTINI ALBERTO | SCHIACCIATORE | |
27 – GARIBLADI MICHELE | SCHIACCIATORE | |
28 – BALDINI TOMMASO | CENTRALE | |
30 – CAMARRI NICOLO’ | OPPOSTO |
DIRIGENTI
ALESSANDRO PAGLIAI | ALLENATORE | |
GIULIA GENOVESI | ASS. ALLENATORE | |
FAUSTO ZINGONI | DIRIGENTE | |
GIANNINI CLAUDIO | DIRIGENTE | |
FINISINI GIACOMO | SCOUTMAN | |
FRANGIONI MATTEO | ASSISTENTE | |
FONTANA GIAMPAOLO | FISIOTERAPISTA | |
SERGI ENRICO | FISIOTERAPISTA |
CALENDARIO SERIE B – GIRONE F
08.10.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 1 – 3 GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
14.10.23 – h. 18:00 ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PG 3 – 1 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALASPORT G. PATERNESI, FOLIGNO
VIA MONTE CUCCO – LOC. SANTO PIETRO – FOLIGNO
21.10.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 3 – 0 NATURENERGY ANGUILLARA
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
29.10.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 2 – 3 ECOSANTAGATA C.C. VT
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
04.11.22 – h. 17:30 MAURY’S COMCAVI TUSCANIA 1 – 3 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO COMUNALE, TUSCANIA
STRADA DEL SOLCO, LOC. OLIVO, TUSCANIA
11.11.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 3 MAXITALIA JUMBOFFICE FI
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
18.11.23 – h. 18:00 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALESTRA COMUNALE, ORTE
VIA DEL CAMPO SPORTIVO 14, ORTE
25.11.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 UPC DELTA BEVANDE LU
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
02.12.23 – h. 21:00 INVICTA MAMO SOLCAFFE GR 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, MARINA DI GROSSETO
VIA MARONCELLI, MARINA DI GROSSETO
09.12.23 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 TOSCANAGARDEN ARNO PI
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
16.12.23 – h. 21:00 NEW VOLLEY B.SANSEP. PG 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
CENTRO SPORTIVO PERL LO SPORT E LA CULTURA, SANSEPOLCRO
VIA SARAGAT 35, SANSEPOLCRO
14.01.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 G.S.VV.F. C.TOMEI LIVORNO
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
20.01.24 – h. 18:00 KABEL VOLLEY PRATO 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALESTRA GRAMSCI – KEYNES, PRATO
VIA REGGIANA 106, LOC. SAN GIUSTO, PRATO
10.02.24 – h. 18:00 GRUPPO LUPI PONTEDERA 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT “MATTEOLI”, PONTEDERA
VIALE EUROPA, PONTEDERA
17.02.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 ITALCHIMICI INTERS. PG
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
24.02.24 – h. 17:00 NATURENERGY ANGUILLARA 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT “FAGIANI, ANGUILLARA
VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI, ANGUILLARA
02.03.24 – h. 17:00 ECOSANTAGATA C.C. VT 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALESTRA COMUNALE “SMARGIASSI”, CIVITA CASTELLANA
VIA RIO MAGGIORE, CIVITA CASTELLANA
09.03.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 MAURY’S COMCAVI TUSCANIA
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
16.03.24 – h. 21:00 MAXITALIA JUMBOFFICE FI 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALA-LILLY, SESTO FIORENTINO
VIALE MACCHIAVELLI, SESTO FIORENTINO
23.03.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 VOLLEY CLUB ORTE
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
07.04.24 – h. 18:00 UPC DELTA BEVANDE LU 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALASPORT CAMAIORE, CAMAIORE
VIA DEILLO STADIO, CAMAIORE
13.04.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 INVICTA MAMO SOLACAFFE GR
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
20.04.23 – h. 17:30 TOSCANAGARDEN ARNO PI 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE “BAGAGLI, CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO
PIAZZA MAZZINI, CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO
27.04.24 – h. 17:00 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD 0 – 0 NEW VOLLEY B.SANSEP PG
PALAPARENTI, SANTA CROCE SULL’ARNO
VIA DEL CONCILIO
04.05.24 – h. 18:00 G.S.VV.F. C.TOMEI LIVORNO 0 – 0 LUPI SANTA CROCE SSD
LA BASTIA
VIA MASTACCHI 188, LIVORNO